Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: GRSM07
Botanical Name: Fruit Apple 'Granny Smith'
Common Name: Granny Smith Apple Tree
Product Size: #07
Category: FRUIT
Description


Crop #170728, Location 26-21, Available 2023-06, Notes: 5x1x.75