Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: HELE05
Botanical Name: Hem. 'Lemon Vista' TM (Yellow)
Common Name: Yellow Daylily
Product Size: #05
Category: PERENNIAL
Description

Large yellow 5 inch blooms on dark green bladed evergreen foliage. Rebloomer. Sun/part shade. Moderate water.


Crop #161343, Location 9-10, Available 2022-12, Notes: 14x14


Crop #161642, Location 8-4, Available 2022-01, Notes: 16x18


Crop #166670, Location 8-6, Available 2022-11, Notes: 12x12


Crop #171509, Location 8-3, Available 2023-07, Notes: 16x16