Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: HESP01
Botanical Name: Hem. 'Shell Pink'
Common Name: Pink Daylily
Product Size: #01
Category: PERENNIAL
Description

Shell pink colors grace these large 6 inch blooms. Dark green bladed plant tops out at 27 inches tall Sun/part shade. Moderate water.


Crop #163267, Location 2-2, Available 2022-04, Notes: 6x8


Crop #168887, Location 2-4, Available 2023-05, Notes: 8x8


Crop #6183, Location 2-3, Available 2024-04, Notes: 6x6