Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: HESP05
Botanical Name: Hem. 'Shell Pink'
Common Name: Pink Daylily
Product Size: #05
Category: PERENNIAL
Description

Shell pink colors grace these large 6 inch blooms. Dark green bladed plant tops out at 27 inches tall Sun/part shade. Moderate water.


Crop #155535, Location 8-6, Available 2020-12, Notes: 10x14


Crop #166973, Location 9-10, Available 2022-11, Notes: 20x16


Crop #172262, Location 1-23, Available 2023-09, Notes: 12x14