Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: HEST05
Botanical Name: Hem. 'Stella De 'Oro' (Yellow)
Common Name: Dwarf Yellow Daylily
Product Size: #05
Category: PERENNIAL
Description

Dwarf 1'x1'tall and wide reblooming daylily. Small profuse yellow flowers, blooming Spring and Summer Perfect for borders/pots.Sun/part shade. Lt water


Crop #161603, Location 8-2, Available 2022-01, Notes: 12x14


Crop #172230, Location 1-19, Available 2023-10, Notes: 6x10