Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: HIBP05
Botanical Name: Hibiscus r.s.'Brilliant'PT
Common Name: Lipstick Flower
Product Size: #05
Category: PATIO
Description

Fast growing evergreen shrub or small tree. Bright flowers, protect from frost. Hardy to 32.


Crop #174931, Location 8-1, Available 2023-12, Notes: 4x1x.25