Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: HUSN01
Botanical Name: Heuchera sanguinea
Common Name: Alumroot
Product Size: #01
Category: PERENNIAL
Description

GREEN LEAF VARIETY HAS SPIKES OF CORAL COLORED FLOWERS THAT ATTRACT HUMMINGBIRDS. LOW WATER NEEDS SHADE IN THE AFTERNOON. EVERGREEN


Crop #173523, Location 9-3, Available 2023-09, Notes: 6x8