Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ILNA05
Botanical Name: Ilex v. 'Nana'
Common Name: Dwarf Yaupon Holly
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

3'x5'tall and wide. Evergreen shrub with scarlet pea-shaped berries. Slow grower. Full sun/partial shade. Regular water.


Crop #165742, Location 8-5, Available 2022-06, Notes: 18x16