Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: JUBP01
Botanical Name: Juniperus con. 'Blue Pacific'
Common Name: Mountain Cedar, Cedar Juniper
Product Size: #01
Category: GROUNDCOVER
Description

1'x 8'tall and wide. Evergreen narrow leaf shrub or groundcover. Soft bluish-green needles. Medium growth habit. Sun. Moderate water.


Crop #173336, Location 1-8, Available 2024-03, Notes: 4x4