Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LACA15
Botanical Name: Lag. 'Catawba' std. (Purple)
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

15'x10'tall and wide. Dark purple flowers that bloom all Summer, attractive Fall foliage and unique bark. Blooms on new growth.Sun. Mod water


Crop #168320, Location 5-4, Available 2023-08, Notes: 5.5x1x.75