Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LADY15
Botanical Name: Lag. 'Dynamite' std. Red
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

20'at maturity. Flower buds are crimson, opening to cherry red. Leaves emerge crimson then turn medium green. Full sun. Moderate water.


Crop #167611, Location 15-9, Available 2022-10, Notes: 7x1x.75