Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LAMS15
Botanical Name: Lag. 'Muskogee' std. Lavender
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

25'x12'tall and wide. Light lavender flowers adorn this small tree for many Summer months.Interesting bark and beautiful Fall colors.Sun. Moderate water


Crop #168319, Location 10-3, Available 2023-06, Notes: 7.5x2x1


Crop #173132, Location 4-4, Available 2023-12, Notes: 6.5x1.5x.50