Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LAMS48
Botanical Name: Lag. 'Muskogee' std. Lavender
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: 48"
Category: TREES
Description

25'x12'tall and wide. Light lavender flowers adorn this small tree for many Summer months.Interesting bark and beautiful Fall colors.Sun. Moderate water


Crop #152317, Location 17-15, Available 2020-02, Notes: 11x5.5x3