Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LANS36
Botanical Name: Lag. 'Natchez' std. White
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: 36"
Category: TREES
Description

25'x12'tall and wide. Showy white blooms cover this small tree from Spring to Fall. Unique bark and Fall leaf color. Sun. Moderate water.


Crop #172710, Location 13-1, Available 2023-12, Notes: 8.5x2x1


Crop #172858, Location 13-3, Available 2023-07, Notes: 11x4.5x2.25