Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LAOT05
Botanical Name: Lavandula s. 'Otto Quasti'
Common Name: Spanish Lavender
Product Size: #05
Category: PERENNIAL
Description

2 X 2 FRENCH LAVENDER HAS MAUVE FLOWERS IN MID TO LATE SUMMER. EASY CARE PLANT TAKES FULL SUN, LOW WATER AND IS DEER RESISTANT


Crop #169182, Location 16-5, Available 2023-01, Notes: 20x16