Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LATM05
Botanical Name: Lag. 'Tuscarora' multi Hot Pnk
Common Name: Crape Myrtle
Product Size: #05
Category: TREES
Description

22'x12'tall and wide. Dark coral pink flowers,long blooming season, Summer to Fall. Unique bark and fabulous Fall colors. Full sun. Moderate water.


Crop #171334, Location 7-13, Available 2023-09, Notes: 14x14


Crop #171539, Location 1-25, Available 2023-09, Notes: 20x16