Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LI3T05
Botanical Name: Ligustrum 'Texanum' 3 Tier
Common Name: Privet, European Privet
Product Size: #05
Category: TOPIARY
Description

Topiary with dark green foliage. Prune to maintain shape. Unique shaped ornamental,perfect for ground or containers. Sun,part shade. Regular water.


Crop #167111, Location 1-27, Available 2023-10, Notes: 5x1