Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LI3T15
Botanical Name: Ligustrum 'Texanum' 3 Tier
Common Name: Privet, European Privet
Product Size: #15
Category: TOPIARY
Description

Topiary with dark green foliage. Prune to maintain shape. Unique shaped ornamental,perfect for ground or containers. Sun,part shade. Regular water.


Crop #157713, Location 11-9, Available 2021-09, Notes: 6x2


Crop #164727, Location 15-9, Available 2022-08, Notes: 5.5x1