Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LILE15
Botanical Name: Cit-Lemon Lisbon 8A Std
Common Name: Lisbon Lemon Tree
Product Size: #15
Category: CITRUS
Description

Fruit identical to Eureka. Vigorous growth, seed- ess. Most hardy, productive and tolerant of emons. Can be trimmed to highly decorative treee.


Crop #172811, Location 5-2, Available 2023-11, Notes: 4x2x.50


Crop #173605, Location 5-18, Available 2023-11, Notes: 4x1.5x.75