Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LIMU05
Botanical Name: Liriope muscari
Common Name: Lily Turf
Product Size: #05
Category: GRASSES
Description

18"x18"tall and wide. Summer flowers with purple/ blue spikes above ribbon-like green foliage. Sun,part shade. Regular water.


Crop #161644, Location 8-5, Available 2022-02, Notes: 16x16


Crop #172253, Location 8-1, Available 2023-10, Notes: 10x14