Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LITC15
Botanical Name: Ligustrum 'Texanum' Column
Common Name: Privet, European Privet
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

10'x8'tall and wide. Evergreen, dark green, dense shrub.Fast grower. Tolerates full sun, heat, and smog. Regular water.


Crop #167941, Location 5-16, Available 2023-04, Notes: 4x2