Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LITU24
Botanical Name: Liriodendron tulipifera
Common Name: Tulip Tree
Product Size: #24
Category: TREES
Description

50'x30'tall and wide. Rapid growing decidious tree At maturity will produce 2 inch yellow flowers. Unique leaf structure,yellow Fall color.Reg water


Crop #164863, Location 12-5, Available 2022-08, Notes: 10x3