Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LOBE01
Botanical Name: Lomandra 'Breeze' PP15,420
Common Name: Dwarf Mat Bush
Product Size: #01
Category: GRASSES
Description

2.5 X 2.5 EVERGREEN GRASS HAS PLUMES OF GOLD. IT IS A LOW MAINTAINANCE PLANT THAT TAKES FULL OR PART SUN LOTS OF WATER OR LITTLE WATER


Crop #172712, Location 15-24, Available 2023-09, Notes: 8x6


Crop #172866, Location 9-4, Available 2023-10, Notes: 10x10