Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LOEV01
Botanical Name: Loropetalum c.'Ever Red'
Common Name: Chinese Fringe Flower
Product Size: #01
Category: SHRUBS
Description

6'tall and wide. Broad leaf evergreen shrub with deep red flowers and dark burgundy foliage. Sun to part shade. Regular water. Zones 7-9


Crop #162867, Location 15-24, Available 2022-05, Notes: 8x10