Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: LOEV05
Botanical Name: Loropetalum c.'Ever Red'
Common Name: Chinese Fringe Flower
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

6'tall and wide. Broad leaf evergreen shrub with deep red flowers and dark burgundy foliage. Sun to part shade. Regular water. Zones 7-9


Crop #162008, Location 16-5, Available 2022-04, Notes: 10x12


Crop #172294, Location 16-7, Available 2023-10, Notes: 8x10