Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: MASO15
Botanical Name: Magnolia soulangiana
Common Name: Saucer Magnolia
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

25'x25'tall and wide.Large open saucer-size purple white flowers in early Spring. Large leaves in medium green. Sun/part shade. Regular water.


Crop #172035, Location 4-11, Available 2024-03, Notes: 2.5x2