Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: MIVV15
Botanical Name: Cit-Ornge Mid Valencia SD
Common Name: Orange Mid Valencia
Product Size: #15
Category: CITRUS
Description

This juicy orange are early-ripening that mature in the summer and store on the tree for months, that improves the sweetness.


Crop #173599, Location 18-4, Available 2024-01, Notes: 3.5x1.5x.50