Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: MOIR01
Botanical Name: Dietes iridioides
Common Name: African Iris
Product Size: #01
Category: SHRUBS
Description

2'-3'tall and wide. Perennial bladed upright flowering plant. White flowers with orange and brown blotches, Spring to Fall. Sun. Regular water


Crop #170300, Location 1-17, Available 2023-10, Notes: 8x8


Crop #175002, Location 3-9, Available 2024-03, Notes: 10x8