Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: MOVA05
Botanical Name: Dietes i. 'Variegata'
Common Name: African Iris MOVA05
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

2'-3'tall and wide. Perennial varigated bladed upright flowering plant. White flowers on long blooming stalks. Full sun. Regular water.


Crop #165786, Location 15-24, Available 2022-06, Notes: 28x20


Crop #171568, Location 8-1, Available 2023-10, Notes: 18x14