Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: MURE05
Botanical Name: Muhlenbergia c. 'Regal Mist'
Common Name: Pink Muhley Grass
Product Size: #05
Category: GRASSES
Description

4'x4'tall and wide. Glossy Green foliage & airy pinkish red flowers make this a top grass choice. Full sun. Little to moderate water.


Crop #165264, Location 8-2, Available 2022-05, Notes: 16x16