Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: NESM05
Botanical Name: Nerium o. 'Sister Agnes' multi
Common Name: Oleander
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

20'x15'tall & wide. Evergreen shrub. White flowers from Spring to Fall. Very tolerant of heat,drought and smog. Fast grower. Full sun. Little water.


Crop #167925, Location 7-7, Available 2022-11, Notes: 14x14


Crop #172215, Location 7-4, Available 2023-09, Notes: 14x14


Crop #172466, Location 25-1, Available 2023-10, Notes: 14x12