Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: NESM15
Botanical Name: Nerium o. 'Sister Agnes' multi
Common Name: Oleander
Product Size: #15
Category: SHRUBS
Description

20'x15'tall & wide. Evergreen shrub. White flowers from Spring to Fall. Very tolerant of heat,drought and smog. Fast grower. Full sun. Little water.


Crop #159686, Location 4-4, Available 2021-09, Notes: 3x3


Crop #168046, Location 26-18, Available 2023-06, Notes: 3x3