Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: OLFS36
Botanical Name: Olea 'Frantz Fruitless' std.
Common Name: Fruitless Olive
Product Size: 36"
Category: TREES
Description

25'tall. Fruitless ornamental evergreen tree. Soft green-gray foliage, willow-like appearance. Rarely produces pollen or fruit. Full sun. Little water.


Crop #163380, Location 17-18, Available 2022-06, Notes: 11.5x3.5x2.50


Crop #163474, Location 13-4, Available 2022-06, Notes: 12x4x3