Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: OLMI15
Botanical Name: Olea 'Mission' multi(Fruiting)
Common Name: Olive
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

40' tall & wide. One of the most common commerical grove olives sold as a specimen tree. Very hardy. Full sun. Regular water until established.


Crop #169496, Location 15-11, Available 2022-09, Notes: 3x2.5