Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: OLMM05
Botanical Name: Olea 'Magnificent' multi
Common Name: Magnificent Fruiting Olive
Product Size: #05
Category: TREES
Description

25'tall. Semi / Low Fruiting evergreen tree. Soft green-gray foliage, willow-like appearance. Little pollen and fruit. Full sun. Moderate water.


Crop #162671, Location 7-16, Available 2022-05, Notes: 16x16