Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: PHFM15
Botanical Name: Photinia fraseri multi
Common Name: Red Tipped Photinia
Product Size: #15
Category: SHRUBS
Description

10'x8'tall and wide. Evergreen, dark shiny leaves with bright red new growth. White Spring flowers. Fast grower. Sun/part shade. Regular water.


Crop #167039, Location 10-15, Available 2022-12, Notes: 3.5x3


Crop #172439, Location 26-41, Available 2023-11, Notes: 3.5x3