Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: RIBP05
Botanical Name: Rosa 'Iceberg'(Burg.)18"PT
Common Name: Burgundy Iceberg Rose 18"Patio
Product Size: #05
Category: PATIO
Description

UPRIGHT HEDGE ROSE IS DISEASE RESISTANT AND LOOKS GOOD ALMOST ALL YEAR. BURGANDY SEMI- DOUBLE FLOWER ARE FRAGRANT


Crop #163730, Location 7-9, Available 2022-04, Notes: 3x1x.50