Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: WANO15
Botanical Name: Cit-Ornge Washington Std
Common Name: Orange Washington
Product Size: #15
Category: CITRUS
Description

20'x20' tall & wide. Most widely planted orange tree. Bears juicy, sweet fruit early to mid-winter Full sun. Regular water.


Crop #172810, Location 5-2, Available 2023-11, Notes: 3.5x2x.75