Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: WANO36
Botanical Name: Cit-Ornge Washington Std
Common Name: Orange Washington
Product Size: 36"
Category: CITRUS
Description

20'x20' tall & wide. Most widely planted orange tree. Bears juicy, sweet fruit early to mid-winter Full sun. Regular water.


Crop #160828, Location 13-6, Available 2022-11, Notes: 4x3.5x1.50


Crop #162643, Location 17-18, Available 2022-06, Notes: 3.5x3x1.50