Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: XYCE15
Botanical Name: Xylosma congestum ESP
Common Name: Xylosma congestum Espalier
Product Size: #15
Category: ESPALIER
Description

Evergreen, graceful habit, prune to maintain shape. Adaptable to most soils, heat tolerant. Sun/part shade. Moderate water.


Crop #168412, Location 5-8, Available 2023-05, Notes: 5x4