Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: XYSE01
Botanical Name: Xylosma congestum
Common Name: Shiny Xylosma
Product Size: #01
Category: SHRUBS
Description

8'-10' tall and wide. Evergreen, graceful spreading shrub. Adaptable to most soils, heat tolerant. Sun or filtered shade. Moderate water.


Crop #170273, Location 1-14, Available 2023-06, Notes: 8x8